Startseite        |        Der WTV        |        Bezirke        |        WTV-Partner        |        Downloads        |        Links        |        Kontakt               

SV Heepen
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

Gemischt U8

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 - 21050470 Freitag, Maya  (2010) 
2 1 - 21050471 Schomburg, Johanna  (2010) 
3 1 - 11082781 Ramsbrock, Moritz  (2010) 
4 1 - 21051589 Porcu, Chiara Su  (2010) 
5 1 - 11082783 Pixa, Julius  (2010) 
6 1 - 11200211 Rohe, Max Leonard  (2012) 
7 1 - 21200135 Saphörster, Ida  (2012) 
8 1 - 21200134 Staudt, Sara  (2012) 
9 1 - 21051588 Gawlik, Sophie  (2010) 
10 1 - 21051630 Günbatan, Suzan  (2010) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren U12

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK23 10752024 Bockelmann, Carlo  (2007) 
2 1 LK23 10752023 Kreutzmann, Christian  (2007) 
3 1 LK23 10758139 Stelter, Leander  (2007) 
4 1 LK23 10657417 Ballmann, Theo  (2006) 
5 1 LK23 10664088 Feilbach, Elias  (2006) 
6 1 LK23 10659699 Siekmann, Jannick  (2006)  1010394
7 1 LK23 10656851 Charalabous, Ioannis  (2006) 
8 1 LK23 10762313 Reyss, Rene  (2007) 
9 1 - 10820141 da Silva, Tiago  (2008) 
10 1 - 10820140 Zoludev, Artur  (2008) 
11 1 - 10820139 Dylak, Maximilian  (2008) 
12 1 - 10828546 Grant, Glen  (2008) 
13 1 - 10902342 Lorenz, Anton  (2009) 
14 1 - 10902341 Lorenz, Erik  (2009) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Juniorinnen U12

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK23 20751176 Rohe, Leonie  (2007) 
2 1 LK23 20755507 Nebel, Christin  (2007) 
3 1 LK23 20653711 Weigel, Inga  (2006) 
4 1 LK23 20751177 Johannhörster, Lena  (2007) 
5 1 LK23 20653713 Glandien, Amelie  (2006) 
6 1 LK23 20656340 Lorenz, Anna Sophie  (2006) 
7 1 LK23 20755031 Halfter, Lara  (2007) 
8 1 LK23 20757854 Mentz, Janne  (2007) 
9 1 LK23 20755030 Bat, Julia  (2007) 
10 1 LK23 20660107 Sudhölter, Charlotte Carmen  (2006) 
11 1 LK23 20660108 Greger, Merle  (2006) 
12 1 - 20800344 Kreutzmann, Anna-Maria  (2008) 
13 1 - 20803155 Seitz, Greta  (2008) 
14 1 - 20803579 Viererbe, Finja  (2008) 
15 1 - 20805751 König, Nora  (2008) 
16 1 - 20951787 Saphörster, Clara  (2009) 
17 1 - 20953453 Krannich, Stella  (2009) 
18 1 - 20953454 Neumann, Kaja  (2009) 
19 1 - 20953455 Güllekin, Nila Adriana  (2009) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Juniorinnen U15

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK22 20450784 Thomas, Isa  (2004)  20450784
2 1 LK23 20453804 Schulz, Nathalie  (2004)  20453804 1010423
3 1 LK23 20357051 Weigel, Greta  (2003)  20357051
4 1 LK23 20458096 Glandien, Maleen  (2004) 
5 1 LK23 20450807 Sudbrack, Amelie  (2004) 
6 1 LK23 20361892 Hohmeyer, Kimberley  (2003) 
7 1 LK23 20361893 Scharenberg, Lena  (2003) 
8 1 LK23 20461552 Schiele, Svenja  (2004) 
9 1 LK23 20461553 Uffmann, Franziska  (2004) 
10 1 LK23 20751176 Rohe, Leonie  (2007) 
11 1 LK23 20755507 Nebel, Christin  (2007) 
12 1 LK23 20653711 Weigel, Inga  (2006) 
13 1 LK23 20751177 Johannhörster, Lena  (2007) 
14 1 LK23 20653713 Glandien, Amelie  (2006) 
15 1 LK23 20656340 Lorenz, Anna Sophie  (2006) 
16 1 LK23 20755031 Halfter, Lara  (2007) 
17 1 LK23 20757854 Mentz, Janne  (2007) 
18 1 LK23 20755030 Bat, Julia  (2007) 
19 1 LK23 20660107 Sudhölter, Charlotte Carmen  (2006) 
20 1 LK23 20660108 Greger, Merle  (2006) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren U15

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK20 10451525 Bockelmann, Henry  (2004)  10451525
2 1 LK22 10352707 Staudt, Florian  (2003)  10352707
3 1 LK22 10650169 Figge, Felix Norbert  (2006) 
4 1 LK23 10352732 Gröning, Lukas  (2003)  10352732
5 1 LK23 10550585 Cremer, Wieland  (2005) 
6 1 LK23 10553515 Neuhaus, Julius  (2005) 
7 1 LK23 10352708 Greger, Noah  (2003) 
8 1 LK23 10368086 Viererbe, Felix  (2003) 
9 1 LK23 10468078 Sieweke, Kaspar  (2004) 
10 1 LK23 10468079 Harhoff, Lennart  (2004) 
11 1 LK23 10363962 Happe, Moritz  (2003) 
12 1 LK23 10560507 Paraskeva, Ioannis  (2005) 
13 1 LK23 10566737 Heidemann, Linus Jona  (2005) 
14 1 LK23 10553516 Ingenfeld, Michi  (2005) 
15 1 LK23 10752024 Bockelmann, Carlo  (2007) 
16 1 LK23 10752023 Kreutzmann, Christian  (2007) 
17 1 LK23 10758139 Stelter, Leander  (2007) 
18 1 LK23 10657417 Ballmann, Theo  (2006) 
19 1 LK23 10664088 Feilbach, Elias  (2006) 
20 1 LK23 10656851 Charalabous, Ioannis  (2006) 
21 1 LK23 10762313 Reyss, Rene  (2007) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren U18

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK23 10056652 Hölzenbein, Konrad  (2000)  10056652 MF
2 1 LK23 10161346 Weigel, Fynn  (2001)  10161346
3 1 LK23 10260663 Grigo, Johannes  (2002) 
4 1 LK23 10258594 Behrens, Laurin  (2002)  10258594
5 1 LK23 10258595 Gehring, Simon  (2002) 
6 1 LK23 10158899 Barczyk, Bastian  (2001)  10158899
7 1 LK23 10260627 Lösing, Frederic  (2002) 
8 1 LK23 10258596 Irmscher, Matti  (2002) 
9 1 LK23 10060025 Behrens, Colin  (2000)  10060025
10 1 LK23 10056654 Lepp, John  (2000)  10056654
11 1 LK23 10352732 Gröning, Lukas  (2003)  10352732
12 1 LK23 10550585 Cremer, Wieland  (2005) 
13 1 LK23 10553515 Neuhaus, Julius  (2005) 
14 1 LK23 10352708 Greger, Noah  (2003) 
15 1 LK23 10368086 Viererbe, Felix  (2003) 
16 1 LK23 10468078 Sieweke, Kaspar  (2004) 
17 1 LK23 10468079 Harhoff, Lennart  (2004) 
18 1 LK23 10363962 Happe, Moritz  (2003) 
19 1 LK23 10560507 Paraskeva, Ioannis  (2005) 
20 1 LK23 10566737 Heidemann, Linus Jona  (2005) 
21 1 LK23 10553516 Ingenfeld, Michi  (2005) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Juniorinnen U18

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK18 20153161 Plaß, Ann Berit  (2001)  20153161
2 1 LK21 20155406 Böing, Thea  (2001)  20155406
3 1 LK22 20155479 Stock, Charlotte  (2001)  20155479
4 1 LK22 20058335 Bauer, Sarah  (2000)  20058335
5 1 LK22 20450784 Thomas, Isa  (2004)  20450784
6 1 LK23 20053883 Neuhaus, Franziska  (2000)  20053883
7 1 LK23 20255309 Hoffmann, Rebecca  (2002) 
8 1 LK23 20056602 Gröning, Jana Maria  (2000)  20056602
9 1 LK23 20255862 Sudhölter, Jana  (2002) 
10 1 LK23 20260938 Nettelstroth, Amelie  (2002) 
11 1 LK23 20357051 Weigel, Greta  (2003)  20357051
12 1 LK23 20458096 Glandien, Maleen  (2004) 
13 1 LK23 20450807 Sudbrack, Amelie  (2004) 
14 1 LK23 20361892 Hohmeyer, Kimberley  (2003) 
15 1 LK23 20361893 Scharenberg, Lena  (2003) 
16 1 LK23 20461552 Schiele, Svenja  (2004) 
17 1 LK23 20461553 Uffmann, Franziska  (2004) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK11 17800179 Blome, Nicolai  (1978)  17800179 W
2 1 LK13 18501067 Renneke, Dominik  (1985)  18501067 W
3 1 LK13 19757902 Buth, Julian  (1997)  19757902
4 1 LK14 18609539 Lautenschläger, Dennis  (1986)  18609539 W
5 1 LK14 19910741 Schwarz, Constantin  (1999)  AUT 19910741 1010393
6 1 LK15 18501251 Mareske, Stefan  (1985)  18501251 W
7 1 LK15 19754755 Martin, Moritz  (1997)  19754755
8 1 LK15 19301819 Schieleit, Lion  (1993)  19301819
9 1 LK16 19855289 Begemann, Jonas  (1998)  19855289 1010423
10 1 LK16 19956192 Brandler, Tim  (1999)  19956192
11 2 LK17 19956353 Dailey, Liam  (1999)  19956353
12 2 LK18 19201129 Brandler, Nils  (1992)  19201129 MF
13 2 LK19 18902609 Witte, Julian  (1989)  18902609
14 2 LK19 18352166 Bonenkamp, Matthias  (1983)  18352166 W
15 2 LK20 10451525 Bockelmann, Henry  (2004)  10451525
16 2 LK21 19956235 Sartisohn, Meik  (1999)  19956235
17 2 LK21 19652625 Meise, Daniel  (1996)  19652625
18 2 LK22 10352707 Staudt, Florian  (2003)  10352707
19 2 LK23 19655360 Hölzenbein, Robert  (1996)  19655360
20 2 LK23 19352278 Loth, Alexander  (1993)  19352278
21 2 LK23 19655361 Manigel, Moritz  (1996)  19655361
22 2 LK23 19655359 Thomas, Eric  (1996)  19655359
23 2 LK23 19754754 Reichert, Nico  (1997)  19754754 MF
24 2 LK23 19412611 Janssen, Marcel  (1994)  19412611
25 2 LK23 19863033 Koch, Jan-Hendrick  (1998)  19863033
26 2 LK23 19754753 Schuwerack, Tim  (1997)  19754753
27 2 LK23 19554795 Niemeier, Niclas  (1995)  19554795
28 2 LK23 19857232 Schnittger, Sven  (1998)  19857232
29 2 LK23 19958487 Schmitz, Jonathan  (1999)  19958487
30 2 LK23 10056652 Hölzenbein, Konrad  (2000)  10056652
31 2 LK23 10161346 Weigel, Fynn  (2001)  10161346
32 2 LK23 19859166 Janzen, Dominik  (1998)  19859166
33 2 LK23 19857319 Barczyk, Jonas  (1998)  19857319
34 2 LK23 19859164 Böing, Lars  (1998)  19859164
35 2 LK23 19761120 Steiner, Sebastian  (1997)  19761120
36 2 LK23 10258594 Behrens, Laurin  (2002)  10258594
37 2 LK23 10158899 Barczyk, Bastian  (2001)  10158899
38 2 LK23 10060025 Behrens, Colin  (2000)  10060025
39 2 LK23 10056654 Lepp, John  (2000)  10056654
40 2 LK23 10357696 Schröder, Felix  (2003)  10357696
41 2 LK23 10352732 Gröning, Lukas  (2003)  10352732
42 2 LK23 19510663 Kotzerke, Philip  (1995)  19510663
43 2 LK23 16452962 Staudt, Matthias  (1964)  16452962 W
44 2 LK23 16501160 Thomas, Michael  (1965)  16501160 W
45 2 LK23 16402833 Brandler, Frank  (1964)  16402833 W
46 2 LK23 16303915 Neuhaus, Peter  (1963)  16303915 W
47 2 LK23 16100797 Frensing, Achim  (1961)  16100797 W

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK12 26500294 Plaß, Marion  (1965)  26500294 W
2 1 LK13 26400573 Brandler, Kerstin  (1964)  26400573 W
3 1 LK15 29854166 Plaß, Kai Vera  (1998)  29854166
4 1 LK15 26951954 Sewöster, Petra  (1969)  26951954 W
5 1 LK16 25500649 Wächter, Iris  (1955)  25500649 W
6 1 LK17 26100759 Loth, Karin  (1961)  26100759 W
7 1 LK18 29406513 Sartisohn, Regina  (1994)  29406513 MF
8 1 LK18 20153161 Plaß, Ann Berit  (2001)  20153161
9 1 LK20 29706229 Schaper, Maike  (1997)  29706229
10 1 LK20 29906912 Frensing, Britt-Sophie  (1999)  29906912
11 1 LK21 25600509 Mohr-Frensing, Sabine  (1956)  25600509 W
12 1 LK21 20155406 Böing, Thea  (2001)  20155406
13 2 LK22 20155479 Stock, Charlotte  (2001)  20155479
14 2 LK22 20058335 Bauer, Sarah  (2000)  20058335
15 2 LK22 20450784 Thomas, Isa  (2004)  20450784
16 2 LK23 29755566 Heimers, Leonie  (1997)  29755566 MF
17 2 LK23 29959859 Martin, Finja  (1999)  29959859
18 2 LK23 20053883 Neuhaus, Franziska  (2000)  20053883
19 2 LK23 29755562 Richter, Sabrina  (1997)  29755562
20 2 LK23 29656810 Bredemeyer, Pia  (1996)  29656810
21 2 LK23 29506393 Borgstedt, Sarah Daniela  (1995)  29506393
22 2 LK23 29906868 Borgstedt, Isabel  (1999)  29906868
23 2 LK23 28151582 Ramsbrock, Sonja  (1981) 
24 2 LK23 20255309 Hoffmann, Rebecca  (2002) 
25 2 LK23 20056602 Gröning, Jana Maria  (2000)  20056602
26 2 LK23 20357051 Weigel, Greta  (2003)  20357051
27 2 LK23 26900603 Brilka, Alexa  (1969)  26900603 W
28 2 LK23 27001297 Schaper, Anke  (1970)  27001297 W
29 2 LK23 25900634 Schieleit, Petra  (1959)  25900634 W
30 2 LK23 26700766 Häckel, Claudia  (1967)  26700766 W
31 2 LK23 25300927 Vinke, Johanna  (1953)  25300927 W
32 2 LK23 26151628 Grigo, Vera  (1961)  26151628 W
33 2 LK23 27451777 Kalvelage, Katja  (1974)  27451777 W
34 2 LK23 26701883 Thomas, Stefanie  (1967)  26701883 W
35 2 LK23 26701894 Wittorf-Wöstenfeld, Berit  (1967)  26701894 W
36 2 LK23 26000322 Günther-Schuwerack, Ulrike  (1960)  26000322 W
37 2 LK23 26600265 Meise, Susanne  (1966)  26600265 W
38 2 LK23 26951929 Glandien, Andrea  (1969)  26951929 W
39 2 LK23 26752175 Steiniger, Kerstin  (1967)  26752175 W
40 2 LK23 26952690 Meise, Claudia  (1969)  26952690 W
41 2 LK23 27751900 Kühn, Jeannette  (1977)  W
42 2 LK23 26852118 Hoffmann, Andrea  (1968)  26852118 W
43 2 LK23 26452456 Hummler, Frauke  (1964)  26452456 W
44 2 LK23 27082757 Schomburg, Anke  (1970)  27082757 W
45 2 LK23 27082739 Büscher, Tanja  (1970)  27082739 W
46 2 LK23 26753337 Strasiewsky, Anja  (1967)  W
47 2 LK23 26652127 Thenhausen, Heike  (1966)  26652127 W
48 2 LK23 26451968 Borgstedt, Heike  (1964)  26451968 W
49 2 LK23 26552985 Reichert, Claudia  (1965)  W
50 2 LK23 27451768 Kreutzmann, Simone  (1974)  27451768 W
51 2 LK23 27251307 Bockelmann, Barbara  (1972)  27251307 W
52 2 LK23 27191920 Da Silva, Annette  (1971)  27191920 W
53 2 LK23 27751901 Pixa, Simone  (1977)  W

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 30

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK9 16500977 Figge, Horatio  (1965)  16500977 W
2 1 LK10 17600332 Ginau, Andre  (1976)  17600332
3 1 LK11 16001067 Gray, Edwin  (1960)  16001067 W
4 1 LK11 17800179 Blome, Nicolai  (1978)  17800179 S MF
5 1 LK13 18501067 Renneke, Dominik  (1985)  18501067 S
6 1 LK14 18609539 Lautenschläger, Dennis  (1986)  18609539 S
7 1 LK14 18000547 Schur, Dennis  (1980)  18000547
8 1 LK15 18501251 Mareske, Stefan  (1985)  18501251 S
9 1 LK15 17900755 Schmidt, Philip  (1979)  17900755
10 1 LK18 16501045 Plaß, Andreas  (1965)  16501045 W
11 1 LK19 18352166 Bonenkamp, Matthias  (1983)  18352166 S
12 1 LK23 17600349 Pixa, Thomas  (1976)  17600349
13 1 LK23 17301793 Eickelmann, Jens  (1973)  17301793
14 1 LK23 18301302 Wietfeld, Malte  (1983)  18301302
15 1 LK23 18301487 Willeke, Sebastian  (1983)  18301487

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 40

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK12 26500294 Plaß, Marion  (1965)  26500294 S
2 1 LK13 26400573 Brandler, Kerstin  (1964)  26400573 S MF
3 1 LK15 26951954 Sewöster, Petra  (1969)  26951954 S
4 1 LK16 25500649 Wächter, Iris  (1955)  25500649 S
5 1 LK17 26100759 Loth, Karin  (1961)  26100759 S
6 1 LK21 25600509 Mohr-Frensing, Sabine  (1956)  25600509 S
7 2 LK23 26900603 Brilka, Alexa  (1969)  26900603 S
8 2 LK23 27001297 Schaper, Anke  (1970)  27001297 S
9 2 LK23 25900634 Schieleit, Petra  (1959)  25900634 S
10 2 LK23 26700766 Häckel, Claudia  (1967)  26700766 S
11 2 LK23 25300927 Vinke, Johanna  (1953)  25300927 S
12 2 LK23 26151628 Grigo, Vera  (1961)  26151628 S
13 2 LK23 27451777 Kalvelage, Katja  (1974)  27451777 S
14 2 LK23 26701883 Thomas, Stefanie  (1967)  26701883 S MF
15 2 LK23 26701894 Wittorf-Wöstenfeld, Berit  (1967)  26701894 S
16 2 LK23 26000322 Günther-Schuwerack, Ulrike  (1960)  26000322 S
17 2 LK23 26600265 Meise, Susanne  (1966)  26600265 S
18 2 LK23 26951929 Glandien, Andrea  (1969)  26951929 S
19 2 LK23 26752175 Steiniger, Kerstin  (1967)  26752175 S
20 2 LK23 26952690 Meise, Claudia  (1969)  26952690 S
21 2 LK23 27751900 Kühn, Jeannette  (1977)  S
22 2 LK23 26852118 Hoffmann, Andrea  (1968)  26852118 S
23 2 LK23 26452456 Hummler, Frauke  (1964)  26452456 S
24 2 LK23 27082757 Schomburg, Anke  (1970)  27082757 S
25 2 LK23 27082739 Büscher, Tanja  (1970)  27082739 S
26 2 LK23 26753337 Strasiewsky, Anja  (1967)  S
27 2 LK23 26652127 Thenhausen, Heike  (1966)  26652127 S
28 2 LK23 26451968 Borgstedt, Heike  (1964)  26451968 S
29 2 LK23 26552985 Reichert, Claudia  (1965)  S
30 2 LK23 27451768 Kreutzmann, Simone  (1974)  27451768 S
31 2 LK23 27251307 Bockelmann, Barbara  (1972)  27251307 S
32 2 LK23 27191920 Da Silva, Annette  (1971)  27191920 S
33 2 LK23 27751901 Pixa, Simone  (1977)  S

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK9 16500977 Figge, Horatio  (1965)  16500977 S
2 1 LK11 16001067 Gray, Edwin  (1960)  16001067 S
3 1 LK18 16501045 Plaß, Andreas  (1965)  16501045 S
4 1 LK23 16452962 Staudt, Matthias  (1964)  16452962 S
5 1 LK23 16501160 Thomas, Michael  (1965)  16501160 S
6 1 LK23 16402833 Brandler, Frank  (1964)  16402833 S
7 1 LK23 16303915 Neuhaus, Peter  (1963)  16303915 S
8 1 LK23 16100797 Frensing, Achim  (1961)  16100797 S
9 1 LK23 16704421 Schaper, Holger  (1967)  16704421
10 1 LK23 16001678 Meise, Dirk  (1960)  16001678 MF
11 1 LK23 16603523 Kahmann, Thomas  (1966)  16603523
12 1 LK23 16802811 Bockelmann, Ralf  (1968)  16802811

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)