Startseite        |        Der WTV        |        Bezirke        |        WTV-Partner        |        Downloads        |        Links        |        Kontakt               

Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

TV Eiserfeld
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

Damen

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK11 28701188 Durow, Janette  (1987)  28701188
2 1 LK12 27800005 Wied, Nina  (1978)  27800005 MF
3 1 LK13 29207055 Stolz, Laura  (1992)  29207055
4 1 LK13 27200274 Burbach-Rauser, Meike-Nicole  (1972)  27200274 W
5 1 LK14 28802013 Wohlfarth, Sabrina  (1988)  28802013
6 1 LK15 29207022 Stolz, Jannike  (1992)  29207022
7 1 LK15 28951955 Friese, Caroline  (1989)  28951955
8 1 LK15 27700272 Neuburger, Nicole  (1977)  27700272
9 1 LK15 27100125 Kazalla, Manuela  (1971)  27100125 W
10 1 LK15 25800678 Kölzer, Elke  (1958)  25800678 W
11 1 LK16 25500343 Leuchtenberg, Rosemarie  (1955)  25500343 W
12 1 LK20 29353676 Riederer, Lena  (1993)  29353676 5040688
13 1 LK23 28100633 Steiner, Nadine  (1981)  28100633

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 30

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK5 18100309 Kammler, Stefan  (1981)  18100309
2 1 LK6 17400750 Löcherbach, Frank  (1974)  17400750 MF
3 1 LK7 16650055 Bardi, Andreas  (1966)  16650055
4 1 LK8 16804340 Hussing, Frank  (1968)  16804340
5 1 LK8 16201311 Süss, Rüdiger  (1962)  16201311
6 1 LK16 17953248 Dreysse, Kay  (1979) 
7 1 LK23 16602910 Nitsch, Andreas  (1966)  16602910
8 1 LK23 18653273 Schneider, Dennis  (1986) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 30

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK6 27200382 Leopold, Felizitas  (1972)  27200382
2 1 LK8 26700491 Alhäuser, Beate  (1967)  26700491
3 1 LK10 28000450 Lükewille, Anne  (1980)  28000450 MF
4 1 LK10 27801302 Dlugi, Anne-Marie  (1978)  588787
5 1 LK12 27200511 Decker, Daniela  (1972)  27200511
6 1 LK13 27700193 Stallherm, Corinna  (1977)  27700193
7 1 LK13 28100181 Löcherbach, Alexandra  (1981)  28100181
8 1 LK13 28100448 Loyak, Ines  (1981)  28100448
9 1 LK23 28204343 Ammermann, Mirja  (1982)  28204343
10 1 LK23 28309278 Zahn, Inka Kartina  (1983)  28309278

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 40

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK11 17100773 Bell, Tillmann  (1971)  17100773
2 1 LK12 17000951 Müller, Markus  (1970)  17000951
3 1 LK12 16700834 Schwarzer, Martin  (1967)  16700834 S MF
4 1 LK14 17200822 Rubcic, Marko  (1972)  CRO 17200822
5 1 LK15 16251630 Knapp, Stephan  (1962)  16251630 W
6 1 LK15 15603439 Dücker, Erhard  (1956)  15603439 W
7 1 LK15 15657834 Bettendorf, Josef-Hermann  (1956)  15657834 W
8 1 LK16 17800850 Eberlein, Boris  (1978)  2084170
9 1 LK17 16804362 Sahm, Markus  (1968)  16804362 S
10 1 LK17 16700463 Tellmann, Ado  (1967)  16700463 S
11 1 LK18 16400757 Tröster, Stephan  (1964)  56826 W
12 1 LK22 16900804 Reuter, Dirk  (1969)  16900804
13 1 LK22 14700867 Kölzer, Josef  (1947)  14700867 W
14 1 LK23 16401226 Reinhardt, Uwe  (1964)  16401226 S
15 1 LK23 15801008 Kauke, Gerald  (1958)  15801008 S
16 1 LK23 14901975 Heupel, Norbert  (1949)  14901975 W
17 1 LK23 17300576 Freudenberg, Thomas  (1973)  17300576

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 40

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK13 27200274 Burbach-Rauser, Meike-Nicole  (1972)  27200274 S
2 1 LK15 27100125 Kazalla, Manuela  (1971)  27100125 S
3 1 LK15 25800678 Kölzer, Elke  (1958)  25800678 S MF
4 1 LK16 25500343 Leuchtenberg, Rosemarie  (1955)  25500343 S
5 1 LK18 26600399 Heuzeroth, Heike  (1966)  26600399
6 1 LK19 26300389 Meyer, Petra  (1963)  26300389
7 1 LK20 25300877 Becker, Ulrike  (1953)  25300877
8 1 LK21 27400110 von der Linde, Sandra  (1974)  27400110
9 1 LK22 25100642 Müller-Ciliox, Hannelore  (1951)  25100642 5047056
10 1 LK23 24800589 Nies, Marlies  (1948)  24800589
11 1 LK23 24851097 Betz, Barbara  (1948) 
12 1 LK23 26452779 Glowick, Henrike  (1964) 
13 1 LK23 24401157 Hermann, Doris  (1944)  24401157
14 1 LK23 25800880 Dreysse, Alicja  (1958)  25800880

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Hobby Damen Doppel TK SI

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK16 25500343 Leuchtenberg, Rosemarie  (1955)  25500343 MF
2 1 LK18 26600399 Heuzeroth, Heike  (1966)  26600399
3 1 LK19 26300389 Meyer, Petra  (1963)  26300389
4 1 LK20 25300877 Becker, Ulrike  (1953)  25300877
5 1 LK22 25100642 Müller-Ciliox, Hannelore  (1951)  25100642 5047056
6 1 LK23 24800589 Nies, Marlies  (1948)  24800589
7 1 LK23 24851097 Betz, Barbara  (1948) 
8 1 LK23 26452779 Glowick, Henrike  (1964) 
9 1 LK23 24401157 Hermann, Doris  (1944)  24401157
10 1 LK23 25800880 Dreysse, Alicja  (1958)  25800880

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK12 16700834 Schwarzer, Martin  (1967)  16700834 W
2 1 LK15 16251630 Knapp, Stephan  (1962)  16251630 S
3 1 LK15 15603439 Dücker, Erhard  (1956)  15603439 S MF
4 1 LK15 15657834 Bettendorf, Josef-Hermann  (1956)  15657834 S
5 1 LK17 16804362 Sahm, Markus  (1968)  16804362 W
6 1 LK17 16700463 Tellmann, Ado  (1967)  16700463 W
7 1 LK18 16400757 Tröster, Stephan  (1964)  56826 S
8 1 LK18 16001163 Medele, Olaf  (1960)  16001163
9 1 LK22 14700867 Kölzer, Josef  (1947)  14700867 S
10 1 LK23 16401226 Reinhardt, Uwe  (1964)  16401226 W
11 1 LK23 15801008 Kauke, Gerald  (1958)  15801008 W
12 1 LK23 14901975 Heupel, Norbert  (1949)  14901975 S
13 1 LK23 14903862 Schmitz, Wolfgang  (1949)  14903862
14 1 LK23 14903863 Weis, Michael  (1949)  14903863
15 1 LK23 14101187 Tecklenborg, Rainer  (1941)  14101187

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 65

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Spielberechtigungs-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK8 15100120 Sommer, Rainer  (1951)  2019462 MF
2 1 LK8 15350266 Runzheimer, Klaus  (1953)  15350266
3 1 LK12 14701101 Lütticke, Wolf  (1947)  14701101
4 1 LK12 15101097 Nies, Wolfgang  (1951)  15101097
5 1 LK14 15100749 Schneider, Eckhard  (1951)  15100749
6 1 LK16 15000786 Amos, Jürgen  (1950)  15000786
7 1 LK23 14901445 Theile, Peter  (1949)  14901445

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)