Startseite        |        Der WTV        |        Bezirke        |        WTV-Partner        |        Downloads        |        Links        |        Kontakt               
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Juniorinnen U12 Einzel

43. Nationales Deutsches Jüngsten-Tennisturnier 2019
TC Blau-Weiß Lemgo

31.07.2019 bis 04.08.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 LK18 - Ebs, Pauline, 2007 TC Ladenburg e.V., BAD    
  Ebs, Pauline  
  [Rast]    
    Ebs, Pauline
  LK19 - Oberheiden, Abigail-Bo, 2007 Tennisverein Grün- Weiss Heiligenhaus e.V., TVN   6:3 6:2
  Oberheiden, Abigail-Bo  
  LK20 - Maciaszek, Kaya, 2007 SC Großschwarzenlohe, BTV n.a.  
     
  LK20 - Bürklin, Naya, 2007 Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920, BAD    
  Bürklin, Naya  
  [Rast]    
    Schweigel, Antonia
  LK20 - Schweigel, Antonia, 2007 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN   6:3 6:0
  Schweigel, Antonia  
  LK20 - Rolfmeyer, Amelie, 2007 SV BW Galgenmoor, TNB 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK22 - Müller, Matilda, 2007 TC Hattert, RPF    
  Müller, Matilda  
  [Rast]    
    Adamus, Joelyn
  LK20 - Pollesche, Helena, 2007 LTTC "Rot-Weiß" Berlin, TVBB   6:1 6:1
  Adamus, Joelyn  
  LK20 - Adamus, Joelyn, 2007 Tennisklub Grün-Weiss Mannheim e.V., BAD 7:5 6:3  
     
  [Rast]    
  Ritzinger, Tamara  
  LK19 - Ritzinger, Tamara, 2007 TC Schöllnach, BTV    
    Ritzinger, Tamara
  [Rast]   6:1 6:1
  Schierl, Leandra  
6 LK19 - Schierl, Leandra, 2007 Marburger TC, HTV    
     
4 LK19 - Grodde, Akua, 2007 Marienthaler THC e.V., HAM    
  Grodde, Akua  
  [Rast]    
    Grodde, Akua
  LK19 - Oroz, Sofia, 2007 TA TSV Betzingen, WTB   6:2 6:0
  Oroz, Sofia  
  LK19 - Gottwald, Leonie, 2007 Tennispark Bielefeld, WTV 6:3 6:2  
     
  LK20 - Baer, Paulina, 2007 TC Grün-Weiß e.V. Emmendingen, BAD    
  Baer, Paulina  
  [Rast]    
    Baer, Paulina
  [Rast]   6:1 6:0
  Richter, Tabea  
  LK23 - Richter, Tabea, 2007 TSG Beckum, WTV    
     
  [Rast]    
  Weber, Hannah  
  LK22 - Weber, Hannah, 2007 TC Blau-Gold Arnsberg, WTV    
    Wolter, Nele
  [Rast]   7:5 6:3
  Wolter, Nele  
  LK20 - Wolter, Nele, 2007 LTTC "Rot-Weiß" Berlin, TVBB    
     
  LK20 - Hannack, Greta, 2007 Westersteder Tennisverein e.V., TNB    
  Hannack, Greta  
  LK20 - Bujok, Maja, 2007 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM 3:6 6:0 10:5  
    Schmidt, Angelina
  [Rast]   6:1 6:0
  Schmidt, Angelina  
8 LK17 - Schmidt, Angelina, 2007 TC Ditzingen, WTB    
     
5 LK15 - Keil, Amira, 2007 TC Nauheim, HTV    
  Keil, Amira  
  [Rast]    
    Sorak, Letizia
  LK20 - Handke, Louisa, 2007 TC Herzebrock, WTV   6:4 6:4
  Sorak, Letizia  
  LK20 - Sorak, Letizia, 2007 TC Bernhausen, WTB 6:1 6:3  
     
  [Rast]    
  Müller, Sophia  
  LK20 - Müller, Sophia, 2007 TC Raschke Taufkirchen, BTV    
    Müller, Sophia
  LK18 - Hülsmann, Johanna, 2007 TC Rot-Weiß Naunhof, STV   7:6 7:5
  Hülsmann, Johanna  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Kronenberg, Livia  
  LK21 - Kronenberg, Livia, 2007 TSC Mainz, RPF    
    Kronenberg, Livia
  LK21 - Matanic, Leni, 2007 TC Blau-Gold Arnsberg, WTV   6:4 6:3
  Matanic, Leni  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK19 - Freund, Annik, 2007 TC Schwalbach, HTV    
  Freund, Annik  
  LK20 - Kohl, Emma, 2007 SC Spelle/Venhaus, TNB 6:0 6:0  
    Freund, Annik
  [Rast]   n.a.
  Maciaszek, Victoria  
3 LK17 - Maciaszek, Victoria, 2007 SC Großschwarzenlohe, BTV    
     
7 LK19 - Eberhardt, Lilly, 2007 TC Empfingen, WTB    
  Eberhardt, Lilly  
  [Rast]    
    Eberhardt, Lilly
  LK20 - Lovric, Sara, 2007 Münchner Sportclub, BTV   6:1 6:0
  Öztürk, Tuana  
  LK20 - Öztürk, Tuana, 2007 TC Grün-Weiß Frohlinde, WTV 2:6 6:1 10:5  
     
  LK19 - Ribbert, Paula, 2007 TV Warendorf 1897, WTV    
  Ribbert, Paula  
  [Rast]    
    Ribbert, Paula
  LK20 - Krüger, Celina-Marie, 2007 Tennisverein Visbek e.V., TNB   6:4 6:4
  Memmert, Kim  
  LK18 - Memmert, Kim, 2007 Heidelberger Tennis-Club 1890 e.V., BAD 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK20 - Nieters, Hannah, 2007 Essener TV, TNB    
  Nieters, Hannah  
  [Rast]    
    Wessel, Laeticia
  LK20 - Wessel, Laeticia, 2007 Kasseler TC 1931, HTV   6:0 6:1
  Wessel, Laeticia  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK20 - Adamovitch, Fiona, 2007 Tennisverein Lohne e.V, TNB    
  Hübner, Michelle  
  LK19 - Hübner, Michelle, 2007 'Sutos' 1917, TVBB 6:0 6:2  
    Fix, Julia
  [Rast]   6:3 6:3
  Fix, Julia  
2 LK15 - Fix, Julia, 2007 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD