Startseite        |        Der WTV        |        Bezirke        |        WTV-Partner        |        Downloads        |        Links        |        Kontakt               
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Junioren U11 Einzel

43. Nationales Deutsches Jüngsten-Tennisturnier 2019
TC Blau-Weiß Lemgo

31.07.2019 bis 04.08.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3
1 LK23 - Schwiedessen, Lukas, 2008 TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn, TNB    
  Schwiedessen, Lukas  
  [Rast]    
    Uttermann, Julius
  [Rast]   6:2 4:6 10:4
  Uttermann, Julius  
  LK21 - Uttermann, Julius, 2008 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM    
     
  [Rast]    
  Mertgens, Nick  
  LK21 - Mertgens, Nick, 2008 Lüdenscheider TV 1899, WTV    
    Mertgens, Nick
  LK23 - Weber, Arthur, 2008 Turnverein 1890 Bammental e.V., BAD   6:3 6:3
  Thiele, Ansgar  
  LK19 - Thiele, Ansgar, 2008 SV TuR Dresden e.V. - Abt. Tennis, STV n.a.  
     
  LK23 - Bückemeier, Luan, 2008 BVH Tennis Dorsten, WTV    
  Bückemeier, Luan  
  [Rast]    
    Timm, Matthis
  LK21 - Timm, Matthis, 2008 DJK VfL Billerbeck, WTV   6:3 6:0
  Timm, Matthis  
  LK22 - Nerreter, Leon, 2008 TC Lilienthal, TNB 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK20 - Matthies, Vincent, 2008 TC Rot-Weiß Barsinghausen, TNB    
  Matthies, Vincent  
  LK21 - Lülf, Silas, 2008 TA SC Neubulach, WTB 6:2 6:2  
    Hornecker, Ben
  [Rast]   6:3 6:1
  Hornecker, Ben  
13 LK20 - Hornecker, Ben, 2008 TC Sport Scheck, BTV    
     
12 LK20 - Voit, Leander, 2008 TC am Volkswald e.V., TVN    
  Voit, Leander  
  [Rast]    
    Reich, Felix
  LK21 - Müller, Ben Philipp, 2008 Kelkheimer TEV, HTV   6:3 6:3
  Reich, Felix  
  LK20 - Reich, Felix, 2008 MTTC Iphitos München, BTV 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK23 - Kosin, Niklas, 2008 TC GW Gifhorn, TNB    
  Kosin, Niklas  
  LK20 - Smith, Luke, 2008 Krefelder TG 1926 e.V., TVN 7:6 6:3  
    Henkel, Christian
  [Rast]   6:4 6:0
  Henkel, Christian  
  LK19 - Henkel, Christian, 2008 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF    
     
  [Rast]    
  Kreutzer, Kalle  
  LK23 - Kreutzer, Kalle, 2008 LTTC "Rot-Weiß" Berlin, TVBB    
    Streicher, Cornelius
  LK21 - Borowski, Fynn, 2008 BVH Tennis Dorsten, WTV   7:6 6:2
  Streicher, Cornelius  
  LK21 - Streicher, Cornelius, 2008 HTV Hannover, TNB 6:4 6:4  
     
  LK20 - Ghadere, Parsa, 2008 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV    
  Mielke, Jonah  
  LK23 - Mielke, Jonah, 2008 Hittfelder TC, TNB 7:5 3:6 10:6  
    Wesselmann, Noah
  [Rast]   6:1 6:3
  Wesselmann, Noah  
5 LK21 - Wesselmann, Noah, 2008 BVH Tennis Dorsten, WTV    
     
3 LK20 - Verstynen, Kilian, 2008 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA, TVN    
  Verstynen, Kilian  
  [Rast]    
    Verstynen, Kilian
  LK20 - Schick, Theodor, 2008 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV   6:3 6:3
  Schick, Theodor  
  LK23 - Hawickhorst, Janne-Henrik, 2008 Tennisverein Lohne e.V, TNB 6:4 6:0  
     
  LK21 - Knoche, Alexander Walter, 2008 TC Wernigerode e.V., TSA    
  Knoche, Alexander Walter  
  [Rast]    
    Röhm, Lion
  LK21 - Röhm, Lion, 2008 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM   6:0 6:0
  Röhm, Lion  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK20 - Streller, Emil, 2008 TC Holthausen e.V., TVN    
  Streller, Emil  
  [Rast]    
    Deubler, Jaron
  LK22 - Deubler, Jaron, 2008 TC Blau-Weiß Soest, WTV   6:7 6:2 12:10
  Deubler, Jaron  
  LK23 - Werges, Jacob, 2008 TC Melle im SC Melle 03 e.V., (ehemals TC Melle), TNB 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK20 - Mielke, Moritz, 2008 TC RW Fulda, HTV    
  Lüpkes, Hannes  
  LK21 - Lüpkes, Hannes, 2008 Braunschweiger MTV, TNB 6:0 7:5  
    Lüpkes, Hannes
  [Rast]   6:3 6:4
  Ross, Yannis  
16 LK19 - Ross, Yannis, 2008 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF    
     
11 LK18 - Sommer, Henry, 2008 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg, BTV    
  Sommer, Henry  
  [Rast]    
    Fischer, Till
  LK18 - Fischer, Till, 2008 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF   3:0 Aufg.
  Fischer, Till  
  LK22 - Wandscher, Moritz, 2008 Oldenburger TeV, TNB 6:0 6:0  
     
  [Rast]    
  Jauck, Julius  
  LK21 - Jauck, Julius, 2008 Hausbruch-Neugrabener Turnerschaft von 1911 e.V. , HAM    
    Jauck, Julius
  LK23 - Smith, James, 2008 TV Heimgarten 1912 Ffm., HTV   6:1 6:4
  Jedamski, Levi  
  LK22 - Jedamski, Levi, 2008 TC Edewecht, TNB 6:3 6:2  
     
  LK23 - Voget, Peter, 2008 TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn, TNB    
  Voget, Peter  
  LK19 - Maier, Laurenz, 2008 TC Leinfelden-Echterdingen, WTB 5:2 Aufg.  
    Voget, Peter
  LK23 - Onnen, Joos, 2008 TC Blau-Weiß Delmenhorst, TNB   6:1 6:2
  Onnen, Joos  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Fijalkowski, Jan  
  LK23 - Fijalkowski, Jan, 2008 TC Lichterfelde 77, TVBB    
    Stephan, Marc
  [Rast]   6:2 6:0
  Stephan, Marc  
7 LK20 - Stephan, Marc, 2008 Pulheimer SC, TVM    
     
6 LK19 - Rimkus, Johannis-Vincent, 2008 SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911, TVBB    
  Rimkus, Johannis-Vincent  
  [Rast]    
    Rimkus, Johannis-Vincent
  LK20 - Distler, Gregor, 2008 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV   2:6 6:2 10:1
  Distler, Gregor  
  LK21 - Larwig, Luca, 2008 Tennis- Sport-Gemeinschaft Lübecker Bucht Scharbeutz e.V., SLH 6:2 6:1  
     
  LK23 - Tschauder, Henrik, 2008 TSV Denstorf e.V., TNB    
  Philippzig, Till Wolfgang  
  LK21 - Philippzig, Till Wolfgang, 2008 VSV Teutonia Silixen, WTV 0:1 Aufg.  
    Philippzig, Till Wolfgang
  LK20 - Rothschuh, Ben, 2008 TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld, TVN   7:6 6:2
  Rothschuh, Ben  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK23 - Reber, Bennet, 2008 Bargteheider Tennisclub v. 1965, SLH    
  Kronenberg, Lenn  
  LK18 - Kronenberg, Lenn, 2008 TSC Mainz, RPF 6:0 6:4  
    Kronenberg, Lenn
  LK23 - Gördes, Lorenz, 2008 TC Rot-Weiß Senne e.V., WTV   6:2 6:2
  Gördes, Lorenz  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK20 - Furthmüller, Lennart, 2008 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Furthmüller, Lennart  
  LK23 - Hahnel, Benjamin, 2008 TC Eintracht Dortmund, WTV 6:3 6:3  
    Schmidt, Justus
  [Rast]   7:5 6:2
  Schmidt, Justus  
10 LK20 - Schmidt, Justus, 2008 TC Holthausen e.V., TVN    
     
15 LK22 - Mollaoglu, Can Polat, 2008 TC Edewecht, TNB    
  Mollaoglu, Can Polat  
  [Rast]    
    Mollaoglu, Can Polat
  LK23 - Thye, Iven Maximilian, 2008 Dortmunder TK RW 98 , WTV   6:3 6:1
  Thye, Iven Maximilian  
  LK23 - Quilitz, Pepe, 2008 Tennis-Club Heiligensee, TVBB 7:6 1:6 10:8  
     
  LK23 - Boysen, Lasse, 2008 HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn, TVM    
  Boysen, Lasse  
  LK23 - Roling, Peter, 2008 Osnabrücker Tennis-Club von 1908 e.V., TNB 6:2 7:6  
    Boysen, Lasse
  LK21 - Bergmann, Niklas, 2008 Tennisclub Klausdorf, SLH   6:2 6:2
  Bergmann, Niklas  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK23 - Sechelmann, Leander, 2008 Osnabrücker Tennis-Club von 1908 e.V., TNB    
  Sechelmann, Leander  
  [Rast]    
    Jäger, Ben
  [Rast]   7:5 6:1
  Jäger, Ben  
  LK20 - Jäger, Ben, 2008 TC Königstein, HTV    
     
  LK23 - Kanke, Markus, 2008 TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach, TVM    
  Wriegt, Sebastian  
  LK20 - Wriegt, Sebastian, 2008 TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V., TVN 6:4 6:3  
    Eilert, Jonas
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Eilert, Jonas  
4 LK22 - Eilert, Jonas, 2008 Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V., TNB    
     
8 LK20 - Vodea, Jan, 2008 TC Herzogenaurach, BTV    
  Vodea, Jan  
  [Rast]    
    Vodea, Jan
  [Rast]   6:4 6:4
  Pfaffengut, Maxim  
  LK20 - Pfaffengut, Maxim, 2008 Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld, TA, TVN    
     
  LK18 - Malla, Bilal, 2008 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF    
  Malla, Bilal  
  [Rast]    
    Malla, Bilal
  LK21 - Kirschner, Noah, 2008 Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V., HAM   6:3 6:4
  Kirschner, Noah  
  LK22 - Kieppe, Matteo, 2008 TC Großhesselohe, BTV 6:2 7:5  
     
  LK23 - Laarmann, Julian, 2008 TC Röttgen, TVM    
  Laarmann, Julian  
  [Rast]    
    Schmidt, Janek
  LK23 - Oomen, Flint, 2008 Club zur Vahr e.V., TNB   6:1 6:4
  Schmidt, Janek  
  LK21 - Schmidt, Janek, 2008 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV 6:2 6:1  
     
  LK20 - Klein, Maurice, 2008 TC Rot-Weiß Lebach, STB    
  Klein, Maurice  
  LK20 - Brüggemann, Jan, 2008 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF 6:3 6:1  
    Klein, Maurice
  [Rast]   6:2 6:2
  Sand, Leonard  
9 LK20 - Sand, Leonard, 2008 TC Höhr-Grenzhausen, RPF    
     
14 LK21 - Tekotte, Julius, 2008 TC Bad Vilbel, HTV    
  Tekotte, Julius  
  [Rast]    
    Tekotte, Julius
  [Rast]   6:3 6:4
  Westkamp, Jannis  
  LK23 - Westkamp, Jannis, 2008 HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn, TVM    
     
  [Rast]    
  Hillienhof, Tjade  
  LK23 - Hillienhof, Tjade, 2008 TuS 06 Waldbröl, TVM    
    Mittendorfer, Julian Alberto
  LK21 - Davila Trautmann, David Christian, 2008 Marienthaler THC e.V., HAM   6:1 6:0
  Mittendorfer, Julian Alberto  
  LK22 - Mittendorfer, Julian Alberto, 2008 TC Großhesselohe, BTV 6:4 6:1  
     
  LK20 - Mohr, Adrian, 2008 TV Buchschlag, HTV    
  Mohr, Adrian  
  [Rast]    
    Scherer, Benno
  LK21 - Scherer, Benno, 2008 THC Münster, WTV   6:4 6:3
  Scherer, Benno  
  LK20 - Masberg, Carl, 2008 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA, TVN 7:5 6:1  
     
  LK21 - Halabrin, Leonhard, 2008 TG Thedinghausen, TNB    
  Osterried, Nico  
  LK23 - Osterried, Nico, 2008 TC Strümp e.V., TVN 6:3 6:2  
    Baer, Joshua
  [Rast]   6:4 3:0 Aufg.
  Baer, Joshua  
2 LK20 - Baer, Joshua, 2008 TEVC Kronberg, HTV