Startseite        |        Der WTV        |        Bezirke        |        WTV-Partner        |        Downloads        |        Links        |        Kontakt               
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Damen Einzel

REWE Cup 2020 Damen- und Herrenturnier mit 6000€ Preisgeld
TV Eiserfeld

09.07.2020 bis 12.07.2020

Blättern: << >>
Runde 2 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
14 - Benoit, Marie, 1995 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM    
Benoit, Marie  
187 - Gergec, Ada, 2005 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM 6:2 6:0  
  Benoit, Marie
180 - Simonov, Anastasia, 2004 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM   6:2 6:0
Simonov, Anastasia  
393 - Cramer, Marlene, 2003 TC Milstenau, WTV 6:3 6:2  
   
71 - Noha Akugue, Noma, 2003 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM    
Noha Akugue, Noma  
225 - Volkov, Alexa, 2005 TC 71 Netphen, WTV 6:0 6:1  
  Noha Akugue, Noma
139 - Bohlen, Luca, 2004 LTTC "Rot-Weiß" Berlin, TVBB   6:2 6:1
Knüttel, Anne  
71 - Knüttel, Anne, 2001 TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg, BTV 6:4 6:1  
   
31 - Kraus, Sinja, 2002 TSC Mainz, RPF    
Kraus, Sinja  
LK2,0 - Hecking, Jana, 1999 Tennispark Versmold, WTV 6:3 6:2  
  Kraus, Sinja
LK4,0 - Gadamauri, Tamila, 2005 TTC Brauweiler, TVM   2:4 Aufg.
Bartone, Kamilla  
82 - Bartone, Kamilla, 2002 TEC Waldau, WTB 6:3 6:0  
   
500 - Nizetic, Leandra, 2003 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
Nizetic, Leandra  
279 - Kämmerer, Julia, 2005 DTV Hannover, TNB 3:6 7:6 10:5  
  Tomasetti, Chiara
200 - Bulatovic, Carolina, 1999 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN   6:3 6:0
Tomasetti, Chiara  
50 - Tomasetti, Chiara, 1998 TC Grün-Gold Bensberg, TVM 7:6 6:1  
   
40 - Scholl, Chiara, 1992 SV Blau-Weiss Hand, TVM    
Scholl, Chiara  
202 - Puls, Anna Linn, 2006 HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn, TVM 6:3 6:0  
  Scholl, Chiara
210 - Ozerova, Anna, 1997 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV   6:1 6:2
Ozerova, Anna  
117 - Rumpf, Paula, 2003 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:4 6:2  
   
146 - Völz, Louisa, 2004 TC Deuten, WTV    
Muratovic, Deborah  
85 - Muratovic, Deborah, 2003 TC Deuten, WTV 6:4 6:0  
  Bayerlova, Michaela
439 - Abdou, Jasmina, 2005 TC Herford, WTV   6:1 6:1
Bayerlova, Michaela  
27 - Bayerlova, Michaela, 1998 TC Schwaben Augsburg, BTV 6:0 6:0  
   
39 - Hering, Katharina, 1995 Marienburger SC, TVM    
Hering, Katharina  
162 - Böhner, Laura, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:3 6:2  
  Hering, Katharina
75 - Kimmelmann, Julia, 1993 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM   6:2 6:4
Kimmelmann, Julia  
106 - Markova, Sofia, 2000 NHTC Nürnberg, BTV n.a.  
   
264 - Gillar, Rieke, 2002 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV    
Janovic, Anna Barbara  
173 - Janovic, Anna Barbara, 1999 Großflottbeker THGC e.V., HAM 7:5 7:5  
  Avdeeva, Julia
112 - Avdeeva, Julia, 2002 TuS Ickern, WTV   6:1 6:2
Avdeeva, Julia  
19 - Kölzer, Romy, 1991 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM 7:6 6:4