Startseite        |        Der WTV        |        Bezirke        |        WTV-Partner        |        Downloads        |        Links        |        Kontakt               

Soester TV
LK-Vereinsübersicht ()



DGR LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Bemerkung Nation
LK8 17500249 Haurand, Jan  (1975) 17500249
LK14 16300721 Kothe, Uwe  (1963) 16300721
LK15 16500757 Kerstin, Ulf  (1965)
LK16 16700005 Dietz, Jürgen  (1967) 16700005
LK16 15501193 Hänsch, Manfred  (1955) 15501193
LK16 16001000 Joswig, Michael  (1960) 16001000
LK16 10055767 Leicht, Julius  (2000) 10055767
LK17 16200873 Lobenstein, Andre  (1962) 16200873
LK18 15901004 Bräker, Heinz  (1959) 15901004
LK18 16101017 Wilmes, Volker  (1961) 16101017
LK19 17753239 Dr. Hoffmann, Peter  (1977) 17753239
LK19 15500620 Niehaus, Peter  (1955) 15500620
LK20 15601386 Bargel, Wolfgang  (1956) 15601386
LK20 10058131 Bleilefens, Sven  (2000)
LK20 19906349 Brauckhoff, Henri  (1999) 19906349
LK20 10659860 Jaensch, Tayo  (2006)
LK20 14601453 Kavnik, Branko  (1946) 14601453
LK20 19906402 Nübel, Florian  (1999) 19906402
LK20 15001915 Stich, Ferdinand  (1950) 15001915
LK20 19074272 Zemella, Christian  (1990) 19074272
LK21 10009759 Kossyanchuk, Daniel  (2000) 10009759
LK21 10562252 Kröger, Moritz  (2005)
LK21 19100487 Werning, Dominik  (1991) 19100487
LK22 10659776 Hoffmann, Nik  (2006)
LK22 16991954 Küpper, Michael  (1969) 16991954
LK22 19906403 Paschke, Marvin  (1999) 19906403
LK22 15601645 Prietz, Sebastian  (1956) 15601645
LK22 10353939 Rodemann, Jan-Philipp  (2003)
LK22 15900940 Wille, Horst-Achim  (1959)
LK23 10757057 Alempic, David  (2007)
LK23 15452757 Asanov, Seat  (1954)
LK23 16052971 Barnhusen, Hartmut  (1960) 16052971
LK23 10659533 Baumheier, Jannik  (2006)
LK23 15102462 Belda, Alfons  (1951) 15102462
LK23 10452602 Breum, Arthur  (2004)
LK23 14804286 Dalheimer, Jürgen  (1948) 1426618
LK23 10659910 Deveaux, Marc Leon  (2006) FRA
LK23 15000842 Diehl, Peter  (1950) 15000842
LK23 16453746 Dittmann, Andreas  (1964) 16453746
LK23 15501187 Fazio, Francesco  (1955) ITA 15501187
LK23 17801128 Fiedler, Björn  (1978) 17801128
LK23 16592149 Förster, Christoph  (1965) 16592149
LK23 15852668 Grabinski, Alexander  (1958) 15852668
LK23 19859985 Grabinski, Michael  (1998) 19859985
LK23 10163910 Grigorasch, Daniel  (2001) 10163910
LK23 14801810 Grundhöfer, Willi  (1948) 14801810
LK23 10154036 Gunnemann, Laurenz  (2001)
LK23 10156437 Gökce, Mert  (2001) 10156437
LK23 16303926 Hautkapp, Friedrich  (1963) 16303926
LK23 10756863 Hense, Frederik  (2007)
LK23 15400739 Hinkelmann, Franz-Josef  (1954) 15400739
LK23 17053521 Jaensch, Oliver  (1970) 17053521
LK23 17452982 Juckenhöfel, Matthias  (1974) 17452982
LK23 15901277 Kaiser, Volker  (1959) 15901277
LK23 15803719 Kanne, Hans  (1958) 15803719
LK23 10562505 Keunecke, Joshua  (2005)
LK23 19154934 Kopietz, Philipp  (1991) 19154934
LK23 10108581 Krug, Jan Lukas  (2001) 10108581
LK23 16654133 Kröger, Michael  (1966) 16654133
LK23 16453739 Königs, Dr. Peter  (1964) 16453739
LK23 10555827 Königs, Nikolas  (2005)
LK23 10255268 Küpper, Lorenz  (2002) 10255268
LK23 16854038 Dr. Lange, Christian  (1968) 16854038
LK23 14901858 Lotz, Harald  (1949) 14901858
LK23 Maier, Martin  (2007)
LK23 14000959 Meier-Böke, Gerhard  (1940) 14000959
LK23 10666576 Müller, Nick  (2006)
LK23 14804999 Neumann, Karl  (1948) 14804999
LK23 16000907 Nübel, Thomas  (1960) 16000907
LK23 10653774 Ortmann, Peer Simon  (2006)
LK23 10353781 Ortmann, Till Aaron  (2003)
LK23 16453740 Otterbach, Dr. Friedrich  (1964) 16453740
LK23 10464731 Otterbach, Hannes  (2004)
LK23 10565599 Pehle, Carl-noah  (2005)
LK23 10163785 Quenkert, Jan  (2001) 10163785
LK23 15101335 Quernheim, Michael  (1951) 15101335
LK23 10365353 Radandt, Manuel  (2003)
LK23 15658423 Dr. Rahlsen, Theo  (1956) 15658423
LK23 15101139 Ramspott, Paul  (1951) 15101139
LK23 17101119 Raupach, Matthias  (1971) 17101119
LK23 10555795 Raupach, Tim  (2005)
LK23 19806139 Rodemann, Martin  (1998) 19806139
LK23 16503195 Rodemann, Thomas  (1965) 16503195
LK23 10453040 Romberg, Niklas  (2004)
LK23 10009593 Rösen, Johannes  (2000) 10009593
LK23 10267646 Samulowitz, Lennart  (2002)
LK23 14801558 Sankat, Hans Dieter  (1948) 14801558
LK23 17054528 Schafsteller, Thomas  (1970)
LK23 10760648 Schamne, Jonas  (2007)
LK23 15501409 Dr. Schlicht, Norbert  (1955) 15501409
LK23 10164940 Schlüter, Simon Paul  (2001) 10164940
LK23 10163874 Schmidt, Anton Paul  (2001) 10163874
LK23 17160911 Schmidt, Christian  (1971) 17160911
LK23 10751683 Schmidt, Leonard  (2007)
LK23 10266394 Schmidt, Maximilian  (2002)
LK23 10562392 Schmidt, Tom  (2005)
LK23 10562561 Schulte, Samuel  (2005)
LK23 10255198 Schürmann, Jannes  (2002) 10255198
LK23 15752571 Schütz, Bernd  (1957) 15752571
LK23 16201350 Tavus, Mehmet  (1962) 16201350
LK23 10367245 Trurnit, Finn-Noa  (2003)
LK23 10009788 Vier, Jonas Alexander  (2000) 10009788
LK23 10562491 Weber, Mats  (2005)
LK23 10760647 Weisbecker, Josef  (2007)
LK23 15100761 Wick, Günter  (1951) 15100761
LK23 19712657 Wiemeier, Robin  (1997)
LK23 16500483 Wiemeier, Stefan  (1965) 16500483
LK23 14901826 Zech, Paul  (1949) 14901826
LK23 10367198 Zimmel, Tobias Maximilian  (2003)
LK23 10659795 Ziron, Frederik  (2006)