TC Rot-Gold Voerde e.V.
Vereinsinfo
Tennis-Verband Niederrhein e. V., Region: Rechter Niederrhein
VNr: 2058, Gründungsjahr: -
Adressen
Platzadresse |
Steinstr. 5, 46562 Voerde, Deutschland (Clubhaus - bewirtschaftet) |
Hallenadresse |
, Deutschland |
Postadresse |
Lutz Benninghoff |
Routenplaner |
Mitgliederzahlen
Alter | männlich | weiblich | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
0-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7-14 | 22 | 20 | 42 |
15-18 | 13 | 10 | 23 |
19-26 | 23 | 24 | 47 |
27-40 | 23 | 19 | 42 |
41-60 | 71 | 32 | 103 |
ab 61 | 43 | 24 | 67 |
Gesamt | 195 | 129 | 324 |
Plätze
Anzahl | Art | Belag |
---|---|---|
9 | Freiplätze | Aschenplatz |
1 | Hallenplätze | Aschenplatz |
9 | Wettspielplätze | Aschenplatz |
Funktionäre |
|||
Funktion | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
---|---|---|---|
1. Vorsitzende/r | Benninghoff, Lutz | - | |
Geschäftsführer/in | Dickmann, Bruno | - | |
Schatzmeister/in | Ossig, Andreas | 0172 10 42 198 | |
1. Sportwart/in | Artz, Markus | 0172/2798047 | |
2. Sportwart/in | Drachenberg, Jörg | 0160 6143238 | |
1. Jugendwart/in | Steffenhagen, Michael | 015208427866 | |
2. Jugendwart/in | Plog, Thomas | 0173 9526307 | |
Pressewart/in-Öffentlichkeitsarbeit | Hücklekemkes, Claus | 0176 81665445 | |
Coronabeauftragter | Artz, Markus | 0172/2798047 | |
Ansprechpartner/in Schultennis | Dawirs, Tristan | 01634502827 | |
Cheftrainer/in | Dawirs, Tristan | 01634502827 | |
Veranstaltungskoordinator/in-Vergnügungswart/in | Kellermann, Martina | - | |
Mannschaftsführer - Pokal 2024 |
|||
Mannschaft | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
Damen | Haagen, Eva | 0152/54915599 | |
Damen 30 | Minewitsch, Sabrina | 01778981387 | |
Damen 40 | Weber, Nina | 0177/5029843 | |
Herren | Bänker, Lukas | 015737283110 | |
Herren 40 | Cyrener, Marc | 01732986592 | |
Herren 40 II | Minewitsch, Oliver | 0163 2891514 | |
Herren 50 | Artz, Markus | 0172/2798047 | |
Herren 55 | Ossig, Andreas | 0172 10 42 198 | |
Herren 60 | Grans, Karsten | 0160/8885620 | |
Mannschaftsführer - Sommer 2024 |
|||
Mannschaft | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
Damen | Haagen, Eva | 0152/54915599 | |
Damen 30 | Minewitsch, Sabrina | 01778981387 | |
Damen 40 | Weber, Nina | 0177/5029843 | |
Damen 55 | Benninghoff, Birgit | 0157/51656687 | |
Damen 60 | Lambrecht, Marianne | 01604368652 | |
Herren | Bänker, Lukas | 015737283110 | |
Herren 40 | Cyrener, Marc | 01732986592 | |
Herren 40 II | Minewitsch, Oliver | 0163 2891514 | |
Herren 50 | Artz, Markus | 0172/2798047 | |
Herren 55 | Ossig, Andreas | 0172 10 42 198 | |
Herren 60 | Grans, Karsten | 0160/8885620 | |
Herren 60 II | Langhoff, Klaus-Dieter | 017612634589 | |
Herren 70 Doppelrunde | Golinski, Hans-Peter | 028558360 | |
Midcourt | Bernds, Henrik | 0177/6778966 | |
U10 w/m gemischt | Klute, Kathrin | 01777572576 | |
U15 männlich | Frank, Dominique | 017678905232 | |
U18 männlich | Jargon, Christian | 01602118695 | |
U18 weiblich | Hücklekemkes, Claus | 0176 81665445 |