Südwestfalen 2024
Juniorinnen U18 2er Kreisklasse 1 Gr. 177 SI
Spielleiter:
Petra Canpolat, ,
Tel: 0151 50036896 / eMail:
Tabelle
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS AdH Weidenau 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 10:2 | 20:6 | 123:65 | |
2 | TC Milstenau 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 9:0 | 18:0 | 108:14 | |
3 | TV Altenseelbach 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 5:7 | 11:15 | 79:110 | |
4 | TV Hoffnung Littfeld 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 5:7 | 11:14 | 93:92 | |
5 | TV Altenseelbach 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 3:9 | 8:18 | 77:123 | |
6 | TuS Ferndorf 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 1:8 | 2:17 | 30:106 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 10.05.2024 16:30 | TV Hoffnung Littfeld 1 | TC Milstenau 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 11:36 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 25.05.2024 09:00 | TV Altenseelbach 1 | TV Altenseelbach 2 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 27:27 | anzeigen | |
Fr. | 31.05.2024 16:30 | TV Hoffnung Littfeld 1 | TV Altenseelbach 1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 22:27 | anzeigen | |
Fr. | 07.06.2024 15:30 | TuS Ferndorf 1 | TV Altenseelbach 2 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 24:34 | anzeigen | |
Fr. | 07.06.2024 16:30 | TC Milstenau 1 | TV Altenseelbach 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:2 | anzeigen | |
Fr. | 14.06.2024 16:30 | TuS AdH Weidenau 1 | TV Hoffnung Littfeld 1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 26:24 | anzeigen | |
Fr. | 21.06.2024 15:30 | TV Altenseelbach 2 | TC Milstenau 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 1:36 | anzeigen | |
Fr. | 21.06.2024 16:30 | TV Hoffnung Littfeld 1 | TuS Ferndorf 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:3 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 22.06.2024 10:00 | TV Altenseelbach 1 | TuS AdH Weidenau 1 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 23:25 | anzeigen | |
Fr. | 28.06.2024 16:30 | TC Milstenau 1 | TuS Ferndorf 1 | ursprünglich am 28.06. 15:30 | ||||
TuS AdH Weidenau 1 | TV Altenseelbach 2 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:15 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 30.06.2024 14:00 | TuS Ferndorf 1 | TuS AdH Weidenau 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 3:36 | anzeigen | |
Fr. | 05.07.2024 15:30 | TV Altenseelbach 1 | TuS Ferndorf 1 | offen | ||||
Fr. | 05.07.2024 16:30 | TC Milstenau 1 | TuS AdH Weidenau 1 | ursprünglich am 05.07. 15:30 | ||||
Sa. | 06.07.2024 10:00 | TV Altenseelbach 2 | TV Hoffnung Littfeld 1 | ursprünglich am 05.07. 15:30 |