WTV-Vereinspokal 2020
Damen Offen LK 15-23
Spielplan
Datum | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Runde | |||||||||
So. | 19.07.2020 10:30 | 35 | TC Ascheberg 1 | SuS Hervest Dorsten 1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 18:31 | anzeigen | |
1. Runde | |||||||||
So. | 19.07.2020 18:00 | 15 | Cor-TC Rheda 1 | TC Herzebrock 1 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 21:35 | anzeigen | |
Mo. | 20.07.2020 18:00 | 29 | TC Südpark Bochum 1 | TC HW Gladbeck 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:0 | anzeigen | |
Do. | 23.07.2020 18:00 | 1 | SV BW Alstedde 1 | spielfrei | |||||
2 | TV RW Nordkirchen 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
3 | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1 | Heeker TC 1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 25:22 | anzeigen | |||
4 | TC Rot-Weiß Dülmen 1 | S.V. Cheruskia Laggenbeck 1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 31:16 | anzeigen | |||
5 | TC Ascheberg 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
6 | SuS Hervest Dorsten 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
7 | THC Münster 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
8 | TC Dornberg 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
9 | TV Dt. Eiche Künsebeck 2 | spielfrei | |||||||
10 | TC Marienfeld 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
11 | TSG Herford 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
12 | TC Leiberg 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
13 | TV Friesen Milse 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
14 | TV Dt. Eiche Künsebeck 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
16 | TC Amshausen 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
17 | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
18 | TC GW Paderborn 1 | SV RW Mastholte 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 39:23 | anzeigen | |||
19 | TC Westenholz 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
20 | TC Blau-Weiß Büren 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
21 | TC Meschede 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
22 | TC Blau-Weiß Horn 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
23 | TC Schwarz-Gelb Hagen 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
24 | TC Werdohl 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
25 | Märkischer TC 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
26 | SV Lüttringen TA 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
27 | TC Ludwigstal Hattingen 1 | SC Buer-Hassel 1919 1 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 27:28 | anzeigen | |||
28 | TC Flora Dortmund 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
30 | Oelder TC BW 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
31 | SV Turo Darfeld 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
32 | BVH Tennis Dorsten 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
2. Runde | |||||||||
48 | SV Turo Darfeld 1 | BVH Tennis Dorsten 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:7 | anzeigen | |||
Mi. | 29.07.2020 18:00 | 37 | TV Dt. Eiche Künsebeck 2 | TC Marienfeld 1 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 32:24 | anzeigen | |
Mi. | 29.07.2020 19:00 | 47 | TC Südpark Bochum 1 | Oelder TC BW 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 5:36 | anzeigen | |
Do. | 30.07.2020 18:00 | 33 | SV BW Alstedde 1 | TV RW Nordkirchen 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:0 | Gast - w.o. | |
34 | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1 | TC Rot-Weiß Dülmen 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 13:36 | anzeigen | |||
36 | THC Münster 1 | TC Dornberg 1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 29:17 | anzeigen | |||
38 | TSG Herford 1 | TC Leiberg 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 37:9 | anzeigen | |||
39 | TV Friesen Milse 1 | TV Dt. Eiche Künsebeck 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 37:16 | anzeigen | |||
40 | TC Herzebrock 1 | TC Amshausen 1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 32:21 | anzeigen | |||
41 | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 1 | TC GW Paderborn 1 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 22:34 | anzeigen | |||
42 | TC Westenholz 1 | TC Blau-Weiß Büren 1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 24:29 | anzeigen | |||
43 | TC Meschede 1 | TC Blau-Weiß Horn 1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 17:31 | anzeigen | |||
44 | TC Schwarz-Gelb Hagen 1 | TC Werdohl 1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 22:33 | anzeigen | |||
45 | Märkischer TC 1 | SV Lüttringen TA 1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 28:25 | anzeigen | |||
46 | SC Buer-Hassel 1919 1 | TC Flora Dortmund 1 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 22:31 | anzeigen | |||
Achtelfinale | |||||||||
Mi. | 05.08.2020 19:00 | 56 | Oelder TC BW 1 | SV Turo Darfeld 1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 31:25 | anzeigen | |
Do. | 06.08.2020 18:00 | 49 | SV BW Alstedde 1 | TC Rot-Weiß Dülmen 1 | 1:2 | 3:5 | 22:31 | anzeigen | |
50 | SuS Hervest Dorsten 1 | THC Münster 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:10 | anzeigen | |||
51 | TV Dt. Eiche Künsebeck 2 | TSG Herford 1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 21:32 | anzeigen | |||
52 | TV Friesen Milse 1 | TC Herzebrock 1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 29:18 | anzeigen | |||
53 | TC GW Paderborn 1 | TC Westenholz 1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 31:28 | anzeigen | |||
54 | TC Blau-Weiß Horn 1 | TC Werdohl 1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 20:24 | anzeigen | |||
55 | Märkischer TC 1 | TC Flora Dortmund 1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 29:30 | anzeigen | |||
Viertelfinale | |||||||||
Do. | 13.08.2020 18:00 | 57 | TC Rot-Weiß Dülmen 1 | SuS Hervest Dorsten 1 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 24:26 | anzeigen | |
Do. | 20.08.2020 18:00 | 58 | TSG Herford 1 | TV Friesen Milse 1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 29:22 | anzeigen | |
59 | TC GW Paderborn 1 | TC Werdohl 1 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 35:12 | anzeigen | |||
60 | Märkischer TC 1 | Oelder TC BW 1 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 24:26 | anzeigen | |||
Halbfinale | |||||||||
Do. | 03.09.2020 18:00 | 62 | TC GW Paderborn 1 | Oelder TC BW 1 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 25:25 | anzeigen | |
Fr. | 04.09.2020 17:00 | 61 | SuS Hervest Dorsten 1 | TSG Herford 1 | 0:3 | 2:6 | 24:36 | anzeigen | |
Finale | |||||||||
Do. | 17.09.2020 18:00 | 63 | TSG Herford 1 | Oelder TC BW 1 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 38:25 | anzeigen |