Startseite        |        Der WTV        |        Bezirke        |        WTV-Partner        |        Downloads        |        Links        |        Kontakt               

Tableau Herren 50 Einzel

2. Huckarder 1-Tages-LK-Turnier in der Tennishalle Buer-Bülse
Huckarder TC 77

04.01.2020 bis 04.01.2020

1. Match   2. Match   1. Match   2. Match
             
  LK9 - Soffers, Robbie, 1965 TC Blau-Gelb Eigen e.V., TVN       LK9 - Soffers, Robbie, 1965 TC Blau-Gelb Eigen e.V., TVN  
         
Held, Frank           Soffers, Robbie
6:1 6:3           n.a. nach Aufgabe
  LK9 - Held, Frank, 1969 Tennisverein Grün- Weiss Heiligenhaus e.V., TVN       LK9 - Rolke, Christian, 1968 TC HW Gladbeck, WTV  
         
    Held, Frank   Dörner, Ralf    
    6:2 6:3   2:2 Aufg.    
  LK10 - Steinacher, Günter, 1969 Höinger SV TA, WTV       LK9 - Dörner, Ralf, 1965 TC Freigrafendamm, WTV  
         
Obst, Michael           Brambrink, Manfred
6:1 6:1           6:1 5:7 11:9
  LK12 - Obst, Michael, 1965 TC Stoppenberg 1968 e.V., TVN       LK10 - Brambrink, Manfred, 1964 TuS 59 Hamm, WTV  
         
    Straub, Adalbert   Schneider, Stefan    
    6:3 6:3   6:4 7:5    
  LK13 - Straub, Adalbert, 1968 Dorstener TC, WTV       LK12 - Schneider, Stefan, 1965 TC Rot-Weiß BO-Werne, WTV  
         
Eichler-Lohmann, Manfred           Schemberg, Matthias
5:7 6:4 10:6           4:6 3:2 Aufg.
  LK13 - Eichler-Lohmann, Manfred, 1961 Tennisclub Heiden e.V., WTV       LK13 - Schemberg, Matthias, 1965 Hardter TV, WTV  
         
    Eichler-Lohmann, Manfred   Schemberg, Matthias    
    n.a.   6:1 6:2    
  LK14 - Schäfer, Norbert, 1969 TuS 09 Erkenschwick, WTV       LK13 - Günzel, Rainer, 1970 TC Hütte, WTV  
         
Blümke, Christoph           Kubela, Andre
n.a.           6:2 6:0
  LK15 - Blümke, Christoph, 1965 TC Bommern, WTV       LK15 - Kubela, Andre, 1967 TV Blau-Weiss Bottrop e.V., TVN  
         
    Blümke, Christoph   Kubela, Andre    
    6:2 6:2   6:3 6:2    
  LK16 - Tastler, Dirk, 1968 Olfener TC 75, WTV       LK15 - Bergforth, Stephan, 1970 TG Datteln e.V., WTV  
         
Tastler, Dirk           Bergforth, Stephan
4:1 Aufg.           6:4 7:5
  LK17 - Kasper, Frank, 1965 DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA, TVN       LK17 - Helmchen, Uwe, 1961 TC Ludwigstal Hattingen, WTV  
         
    Thomys, Peter   Helmchen, Uwe    
    n.a. nach Aufgabe   6:2 6:4    
  LK17 - Thomys, Peter, 1969 TG Witten von 1848, WTV       LK17 - Runge, Arnd, 1968 TG Gahmen, WTV  
         
Thomys, Peter           Drewer, Matthias
6:2 6:4           7:6 6:2
  LK18 - Robinson, Christopher, 1965 TC Friedr. der Große, WTV       LK17 - Drewer, Matthias, 1963 TC Eintracht Dortmund, WTV  
         
    Braun, Frank   Hubbert, Andreas    
    6:2 6:1   6:4 6:1    
  LK19 - Braun, Frank, 1967 TC Rechen Bochum, WTV       LK19 - Hubbert, Andreas, 1966 ATV Dorstfeld, WTV  
         
Braun, Frank           Hubbert, Andreas
6:1 5:7 11:9           6:2 7:5
  LK21 - Borchert, Detlef, 1969 DJK Westf. 04 Gelsenkirchen, WTV       LK19 - Pitz, Oliver, 1967 TC Eintracht Dortmund, WTV  
         
    Borchert, Detlef   Hörnschemeyer, Dirk    
    7:6 6:7 10:6   6:2 7:5    
  LK21 - Hörnschemeyer, Dirk, 1968 TC Bramsche, TNB       LK21 - Hörnschemeyer, Dirk, 1968 TC Bramsche, TNB