Startseite        |        Der WTV        |        Bezirke        |        WTV-Partner        |        Downloads        |        Links        |        Kontakt               
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

LTS Cup 2020 powered by ALPECIN
TC Herford

12.08.2020 bis 15.08.2020

Blättern: << >>
Runde 2 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
36 - Seifert, Stefan, 1985 Oldenburger TeV, TNB    
Seifert, Stefan  
180 - Gadamauri, Buvaysar, 2000 TTC Brauweiler, TVM 6:2 3:6 6:3  
  Seifert, Stefan
LK7,0 - Greshake, Maximilian, 2004 TC Blau-Weiß Soest, WTV   6:0 6:3
Greshake, Maximilian  
LK8,0 - Peter, Julian Gabriel, 2005 DTV Hannover, TNB 6:2 1:6 6:2  
   
LK7,0 - Sell, Leon, 2002 KETV Karlsruher Eislauf- u.Tennisverein eV, BAD    
Frisch, Timo  
625 - Frisch, Timo, 2000 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV 6:3 6:3  
  Poswiat, Moritz
LK2,0 - Helmsen, Frank, 1967 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV   7:6 6:1
Poswiat, Moritz  
171 - Poswiat, Moritz, 1995 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN 6:4 6:3  
   
110 - Schnaitter, Jakob, 1996 TC Ismaning, BTV    
Schnaitter, Jakob  
642 - Wachholz, Ben, 2000 TSC Hansa Dortmund, WTV 6:1 6:0  
  Schnaitter, Jakob
LK10,0 - Werkis, Felix, 2003 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV   6:1 6:0
König, Jason  
LK2,0 - König, Jason, 2001 TC Herford, WTV 6:1 6:2  
   
LK2,0 - Frank, Fabian, 1996 TC GW Paderborn, WTV    
Frank, Fabian  
363 - Friese, Maximilian, 1997 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV 6:1 6:4  
  Lümkemann, Lenn
364 - Lümkemann, Lenn, 2004 TG Hannover, TNB   4:6 7:5 6:2
Lümkemann, Lenn  
174 - Ibrahim, Hasan, 1995 SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911, TVBB n.a.  
   
128 - Admiraal, Amadatus, 2000 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV    
Le, Enrico Hao  
286 - Le, Enrico Hao, 2000 Kasseler TC 1931, HTV n.a.  
  Rodenbüsch, Henrik
LK7,0 - Pieper, Felix, 1994 TC Herford, WTV   7:6 6:4
Rodenbüsch, Henrik  
LK2,0 - Rodenbüsch, Henrik, 1997 TC GW Paderborn, WTV 6:3 7:5  
   
657 - Baese, Laurent, 2002 Tennisclub an der Schirnau e.V., SLH    
Baese, Laurent  
372 - Spickhoff, Ferdinand, 1999 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN 6:4 6:1  
  Baese, Laurent
224 - Erdmann, Jonas, 1999 Bielefelder TTC, WTV   6:2 6:4
Erdmann, Jonas  
85 - Otto, Torben, 1991 Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V., TNB n.a.  
   
129 - Muscheites, Lasse, 1996 Oldenburger TeV, TNB    
Muscheites, Lasse  
LK2,0 - Drees, Justus Paul, 2000 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV 6:4 6:1  
  Muscheites, Lasse
520 - Markiewicz, James, 1994 TC Alfeld, TNB   7:6 6:0
Markiewicz, James  
175 - Hoischen, Lars, 1997 TC Herford, WTV 7:6 6:2  
   
177 - Rother, Jannik, 1994 Bielefelder TTC, WTV    
Rother, Jannik  
LK3,0 - Niederprüm, Niklas, 1995 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN 6:1 6:1  
  Zielinski, Marcel
LK1,0 - Necz, Andràs, 1999 Bielefelder TTC, WTV   1:6 6:3 6:0
Zielinski, Marcel  
67 - Zielinski, Marcel, 2000 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV 1:6 6:3 6:3