Südwestfalen 2024
Herren 40 Bezirksklasse Gr. 077
Spielleiter:
Uli Hintz, 58313 Herdecke, Sally-Grünewald-Str. 1
Tel: 02330 - 13534 / Fax: / eMail:
Tabelle
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Neuenrade 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 6:3 | 12:6 | 88:59 | |
2 | TC Schmallenberg 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 5:4 | 12:8 | 89:73 | |
3 | TC Finnentrop-Bamenohl 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
4 | Tennisclub Dynamit Nobel e.V. 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
5 | Herdecker TV 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
6 | SV Gosenbach 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 7:11 | 14:24 | 132:177 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.05.2024 11:00 | SV Gosenbach 1 | TuS Neuenrade 1 | 3:6 | 6:12 | 59:88 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 25.05.2024 11:00 | TC Schmallenberg 1 | SV Gosenbach 1 | 5:4 | 12:8 | 89:73 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 01.06.2024 11:00 | Herdecker TV 1 | Tennisclub Dynamit Nobel e.V. 1 | ursprünglich am 01.06. 13:00 | ||||
Sa. | 01.06.2024 13:00 | TuS Neuenrade 1 | TC Finnentrop-Bamenohl 1 | offen | ||||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 13:00 | TC Schmallenberg 1 | Tennisclub Dynamit Nobel e.V. 1 | ursprünglich am 11.05. 13:00 | ||||
So. | 09.06.2024 11:00 | TC Finnentrop-Bamenohl 1 | Herdecker TV 1 | ursprünglich am 11.05. 13:00 | ||||
Sa. | 15.06.2024 11:00 | SV Gosenbach 1 | TC Finnentrop-Bamenohl 1 | ursprünglich am 15.06. 13:00 | ||||
Herdecker TV 1 | TC Schmallenberg 1 | ursprünglich am 15.06. 13:00 | ||||||
Sa. | 15.06.2024 13:00 | Tennisclub Dynamit Nobel e.V. 1 | TuS Neuenrade 1 | offen | ||||
Sa. | 17.08.2024 11:00 | TC Schmallenberg 1 | TuS Neuenrade 1 | ursprünglich am 24.08. 13:00 | ||||
Sa. | 24.08.2024 11:00 | SV Gosenbach 1 | Herdecker TV 1 | ursprünglich am 24.08. 13:00 | ||||
Sa. | 24.08.2024 13:00 | TC Finnentrop-Bamenohl 1 | Tennisclub Dynamit Nobel e.V. 1 | offen | ||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 13:00 | TC Finnentrop-Bamenohl 1 | TC Schmallenberg 1 | offen | ||||
Tennisclub Dynamit Nobel e.V. 1 | SV Gosenbach 1 | offen | ||||||
TuS Neuenrade 1 | Herdecker TV 1 | offen |